JOHNESSYSLOTS.COM
Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies slot artwork
Spinomenal

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies is a medium-volatility online slot from Spinomenal with an RTP of 95.78% and a maximum win of 3,000x.

Video SlotMedium Volatility
RTP
95.78%
Volatility
Medium
Max Win
3,000x
Layout
5×4
Release Date
2025

About Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies is an online slot from Spinomenal, with medium volatility, a published RTP of 95.78% and a listed maximum win of 3,000x.

RTP varies between casino configurations and markets, so check the information screen inside the version you are playing. A maximum-win figure is a theoretical ceiling, not a likely result. How these pages are researched and what the recorded play data does and does not show is set out in our editorial policy.

18+ only. Slot outcomes are random and past results do not make a win more likely — set a limit before you start.

Community members earn StreamNeeds points for reviews John approves. Every review is written by a viewer in their own words and checked before it appears.

Where to play Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies is in the Jack-pot lobby. New players: 150% up to 500 — 400 Free Spins · 100 per day for 4 days on John Hunter and the Book of Tut. Read the Jack-pot review →

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies FAQ

What is the RTP of Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies?

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies has an RTP (return to player) of 95.78%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Spinomenal — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies?

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies is rated medium volatility. Medium-volatility slots sit between the extremes — a balance of win frequency and win size.

What is the max win on Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies?

The advertised maximum win for Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies is 3,000x. Max wins are extremely rare by design — treat them as a ceiling, not an expectation.

Who makes Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies?

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies is developed by Spinomenal and was released in 2025.

What is the layout of Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies?

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies plays on a 5×4 grid with 20 paylines.

Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies available at Jack-pot18+ · Play responsibly · T&Cs apply
Play
Mega Wild Fruits and Chillies Slot: Review, RTP 95.78% & Stats | Johnessy Slots