JOHNESSYSLOTS.COM
Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches slot artwork
Novomatic

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches is a medium-volatility online slot from Novomatic with an RTP of 94.55% and a maximum win of 1,365x.

Video SlotMedium Volatility
RTP
94.55%
Volatility
Medium
Max Win
1,365x
Layout
5×3
Release Date
2025

About Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches is an online slot from Novomatic, with medium volatility, a published RTP of 94.55% and a listed maximum win of 1,365x.

RTP varies between casino configurations and markets, so check the information screen inside the version you are playing. A maximum-win figure is a theoretical ceiling, not a likely result. How these pages are researched and what the recorded play data does and does not show is set out in our editorial policy.

18+ only. Slot outcomes are random and past results do not make a win more likely — set a limit before you start.

Community members earn StreamNeeds points for reviews John approves. Every review is written by a viewer in their own words and checked before it appears.

Where to play Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches is in the Jack-pot lobby. New players: 200% up to 500 GBP + 100 Free Spins — on Book of Tut. Read the Jack-pot review →

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches FAQ

What is the RTP of Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches?

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches has an RTP (return to player) of 94.55%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Novomatic — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches?

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches is rated medium volatility. Medium-volatility slots sit between the extremes — a balance of win frequency and win size.

What is the max win on Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches?

The advertised maximum win for Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches is 1,365x. Max wins are extremely rare by design — treat them as a ceiling, not an expectation.

Who makes Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches?

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches is developed by Novomatic and was released in 2025.

What is the layout of Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches?

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches plays on a 5×3 grid with 40 paylines.

Piggy Prizes Wish of Riches available at Jack-pot18+ · Play responsibly · T&Cs apply
Play