JOHNESSYSLOTS.COM
Jetpack Treasure Hunter slot artwork
Twin Ace

Jetpack Treasure Hunter

Jetpack Treasure Hunter is an online slot from Twin Ace with an RTP of 96.04%.

Video Slot
RTP
96.04%
Volatility
N/A
Max Win
N/A
Release Date
N/A

About Jetpack Treasure Hunter

Jetpack Treasure Hunter is an online slot from Twin Ace, with a published RTP of 96.04%.

RTP varies between casino configurations and markets, so check the information screen inside the version you are playing. A maximum-win figure is a theoretical ceiling, not a likely result. How these pages are researched and what the recorded play data does and does not show is set out in our editorial policy.

18+ only. Slot outcomes are random and past results do not make a win more likely — set a limit before you start.

Community members earn StreamNeeds points for reviews John approves. Every review is written by a viewer in their own words and checked before it appears.

Where to play Jetpack Treasure Hunter

Jetpack Treasure Hunter is a Stake Engine title, published only on Stake — no other casino on this site carries it. New players: Play Stake Only Games! — $75,000 Weekly Raffle. Read the Stake review →

Jetpack Treasure Hunter FAQ

What is the RTP of Jetpack Treasure Hunter?

Jetpack Treasure Hunter has an RTP (return to player) of 96.04%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Twin Ace — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

Who makes Jetpack Treasure Hunter?

Jetpack Treasure Hunter is developed by Twin Ace.

Jetpack Treasure Hunter available at Stake18+ · Play responsibly · T&Cs apply
Play