JOHNESSYSLOTS.COM
SPOT THE TOP DOG slot artwork
Darkbyte

SPOT THE TOP DOG

SPOT THE TOP DOG is an online slot from Darkbyte with an RTP of 96.00%.

Video Slot
RTP
96.00%
Volatility
N/A
Max Win
N/A
Release Date
N/A

About SPOT THE TOP DOG

SPOT THE TOP DOG is an online slot from Darkbyte, with a published RTP of 96.00%.

RTP varies between casino configurations and markets, so check the information screen inside the version you are playing. A maximum-win figure is a theoretical ceiling, not a likely result. How these pages are researched and what the recorded play data does and does not show is set out in our editorial policy.

18+ only. Slot outcomes are random and past results do not make a win more likely — set a limit before you start.

Community members earn StreamNeeds points for reviews John approves. Every review is written by a viewer in their own words and checked before it appears.

Where to play SPOT THE TOP DOG

SPOT THE TOP DOG is a Stake Engine title, published only on Stake — no other casino on this site carries it. New players: Play Stake Only Games! — $75,000 Weekly Raffle. Read the Stake review →

SPOT THE TOP DOG FAQ

What is the RTP of SPOT THE TOP DOG?

SPOT THE TOP DOG has an RTP (return to player) of 96.00%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Darkbyte — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

Who makes SPOT THE TOP DOG?

SPOT THE TOP DOG is developed by Darkbyte.

SPOT THE TOP DOG available at Stake18+ · Play responsibly · T&Cs apply
Play